Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Silliman St & Somerset St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #16107972
Photo_20221122_171506
Submitted Tue Nov 22, 2022

(redacted)

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Silliman St & Somerset St

coordinates x,y: 6009605.320918687, 2093968.4406428908

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73018077, -122.40908593

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 02:34pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Nov 22, 2022 05:18pm Opened
Tue Nov 22, 2022 05:18pm Opened
Tue Nov 22, 2022 05:18pm Submitted via Android Android