Shared Spaces at 1275 Griffith St

OPENED 13 days ago #16108247
Img_1199
Submitted Tue Nov 22, 2022

Car always parked on the sidewalk along with piles of garbage. No pedestrian can pass

Location Type: Sidewalk

Nature of Request: Blocked Curb Ramp, No Clear Path of Travel, Obstruction of Crosswalk, Tripping Hazard

Disability Issue? Yes



address: 1275 Griffith St

coordinates x,y: 6017960.5854346845, 2092662.006797614

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72705808138573, -122.38010963491821

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 22, 2022 07:42pm Opened
Tue Nov 22, 2022 07:42pm Submitted via Web Web
Tue Nov 22, 2022 07:42pm Opened