Tree Maintenance at 1990 Green St

OPENED 13 days ago #16108739
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Dirty, oily, standing water under this tree. Everywhere around it is completely dry so it must be coming from under the ground.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1990 Green St

coordinates x,y: 6003513.664163086, 2118306.3276972896

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79666360332928, -122.4318827056822

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 28, 2022 03:26pm Reopened with status: Action not allowed except by responsible Agency.
Mon Nov 28, 2022 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Please See New SR 16125702.
Wed Nov 23, 2022 07:28am Opened
Wed Nov 23, 2022 07:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Nov 23, 2022 07:28am Opened