Tree Maintenance at 3400 16th St

OPENED 13 days ago #16109872
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Fake signs posted on whole block

Nature of Request: Other



address: 3400 16th St

coordinates x,y: 6004105.225902467, 2106610.8385335347

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76458421165206, -122.4290014917856

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 23, 2022 10:55am Opened
Wed Nov 23, 2022 10:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Nov 23, 2022 10:55am Opened