Tree Maintenance at 119 Nevada St

OPENED 12 days ago #16110956
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

The tree needs to be pruned, it is very overgrown and limits the street cleaners access, preventing the street cleaner from getting close to the sidewalk. The entire tree needs to be pruned - as each side of it has grown quite big. Thanks

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 119 Nevada St

coordinates x,y: 6009081.368570284, 2097974.0354573084

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74114990234375, -122.4111801480152

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 23, 2022 02:42pm Opened
Wed Nov 23, 2022 02:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Nov 23, 2022 02:42pm Opened