Abandoned Vehicles at 7501 Geary Blvd

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - No Merit. Vehicle now parked at 7533 Gary boulevard. - 6 days ago #16111017
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022
Mfquc4cwk40v25bhqipb
Work Performed Wed Nov 30, 2022

car has been parked in same spot since evening of saturday 11/19 even

Make/Model: infinity g3.7

License Plate: 8xkp452

Color: grey



address: 7501 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5983778.726924505, 2112348.0733438646

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77916547989993, -122.4997283550413

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 30, 2022 01:09pm Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - No Merit. Vehicle now parked at 7533 Gary boulevard.
Wed Nov 30, 2022 01:09pm Work Performed
Wed Nov 23, 2022 02:55pm Opened
Wed Nov 23, 2022 02:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Nov 23, 2022 02:55pm Opened