Damaged Public Property at 1299 9th Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 8 days ago #16111075
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Walk signal pulled off lamppost

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1299 9th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5993306.5719614625, 2106670.0900082435

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76412973281531, -122.4663551305259

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 28, 2022 06:54am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Wed Nov 23, 2022 03:09pm Opened
Wed Nov 23, 2022 03:09pm Opened
Wed Nov 23, 2022 03:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone