Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 140 Topeka Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 12 days ago #16111145
Photo_20221123_152447
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Dog feces

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 140 Topeka Ave

coordinates x,y: 6012673.084314426, 2095120.3190948125

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73351497, -122.398561

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 02:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Nov 23, 2022 03:25pm Opened
Wed Nov 23, 2022 03:25pm Submitted via Android Android
Wed Nov 23, 2022 03:25pm Opened