Tree Maintenance at 184 Jordan Ave

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 12 days ago #16111528
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Overgrown tree needs maintenance. Fire hazard to the house.

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 184 Jordan Ave

coordinates x,y: 5996293.566943107, 2113071.779744063

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78187900000002, -122.456487

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 23, 2022 10:22pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Nov 23, 2022 10:21pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16111528.
Wed Nov 23, 2022 10:21pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Nov 23, 2022 10:21pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16111528.
Wed Nov 23, 2022 10:21pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16111528.
Wed Nov 23, 2022 04:52pm Opened
Wed Nov 23, 2022 04:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Nov 23, 2022 04:52pm Opened