Streetlight Repair at Intersection Of Dunnes Aly & Kearny St

CLOSED Case Resolved. RESOLVED 11/29/22 PER PGE TECH. - 8 days ago #16111985
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Burned out streetlight

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: Intersection of Dunnes Aly & Kearny St

coordinates x,y: 6011130.683566846, 2118758.63057298

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79833437030396, -122.4055578388442

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 29, 2022 02:53pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. RESOLVED 11/29/22 PER PGE TECH.
Wed Nov 23, 2022 08:23pm Opened
Wed Nov 23, 2022 08:23pm Opened
Wed Nov 23, 2022 08:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone