Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 360 San Leandro Way

OPENED 14 days ago #16112082
Photo_20221123_212238
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Nature of Request: Curb or Curb Ramp Defect



address: 360 San Leandro Way

coordinates x,y: 5992233.374944818, 2094513.8682021238

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73068989, -122.46918216

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 23, 2022 09:23pm Opened
Wed Nov 23, 2022 09:23pm Submitted via Android Android
Wed Nov 23, 2022 09:23pm Opened