Illegal Postings at Intersection Of 14th St & Valencia St

CLOSED Case Transferred. transferred to Clear Channel. - 11 days ago #16112181
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of 14th St & Valencia St

coordinates x,y: 6006091.748715023, 2107868.610135409

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76815, -122.42222

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 09:47pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. transferred to Clear Channel.
Wed Nov 23, 2022 10:09pm Opened
Wed Nov 23, 2022 10:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Nov 23, 2022 10:09pm Opened