Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 327 14th Ave

OPENED 12 days ago #16112518
Photo_20221124_071630
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Sign Type: Street Cleaning

Sign Status: Faded

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 301 14th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5991498.523551138, 2113317.6359162373

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7822776, -122.4730934

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:17am Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:17am Submitted via Android Android
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:17am Opened