Graffiti at Intersection Of 15th St & Sanchez St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16065462. - 13 days ago #16112563
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Other



address: Intersection of 15th St & Sanchez St

coordinates x,y: 6003494.693523856, 2107173.6579872626

coordinates lat,lng: 37.766095, -122.4311533333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16065462.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:37am Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:37am Opened