Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Capitol Ave & Lobos St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #16112590
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022
Gjp3wtmbh653ktvagdj6
Work Performed Thu Nov 24, 2022

Grill

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Capitol Ave & Lobos St

coordinates x,y: 5995048.453773688, 2088681.0135738333

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71483653146212, -122.4590278869311

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:05am Photo Added
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:05am Work Performed
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:47am Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:46am Opened