Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 11 Noe St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 10 days ago #16112598
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 11 Noe St

coordinates x,y: 6002826.293656903, 2108243.6364018

coordinates lat,lng: 37.768995, -122.4335416666667

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 27, 2022 10:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:51am Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:50am Opened