Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1120 Clement St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16112671. - 13 days ago #16112671
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1120 Clement St

coordinates x,y: 5992067.531374155, 2113491.5348654264

coordinates lat,lng: 37.782788006624, -122.4711375777819

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16112671.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:21am Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:21am Opened