Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 2955 Geary Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@11/24/2022 11:41:24AM. - 12 days ago #16112897
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Water bubbling out of sidewalk

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 2955 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5997911.716483143, 2112961.1478944826

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78166800000002, -122.450881

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 11:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@11/24/2022 11:41:24AM.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:01am Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:00am Opened