Graffiti at Intersection Of Central Ave & Fell St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16106092. - 11 days ago #16112942
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Signal box



address: Intersection of Central Ave & Fell St

coordinates x,y: 5999766.692450765, 2109801.0782567696

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77309727273891, -122.444236530499

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16106092.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:16am Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:16am Opened