Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Fell St & Octavia St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 10 days ago #16112946
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Lots of loose trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Fell St & Octavia St

coordinates x,y: 6005533.71705472, 2110686.7081688554

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77585632634901, -122.4243506385932

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 26, 2022 10:15am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sat Nov 26, 2022 10:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16112539.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:18am Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:17am Opened