Graffiti at Intersection Of Fell St & Masonic Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16106720. - 13 days ago #16112948
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Signal box



address: Intersection of Fell St & Masonic Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999319.298715217, 2109731.6402563783

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77288107911792, -122.4457791220403

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16106720.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:18am Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:18am Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone