Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 200–298 Lily St, San Francisco Ca 94102, United States

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 12 days ago #16112994
Yjyl494907mricwa60sl6id4ia18
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Mattress on sidewalk [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/13743972]

Object: Other



address: 269 Lily St

coordinates x,y: 6005287.855113791, 2110108.8879167885

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7742558860009, -122.425160014533

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:22pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:22pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:48am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:30am Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:30am Submitted via Open311 Open311
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:29am Opened