Graffiti at 701 Clayton St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16113034. - 13 days ago #16113036
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Building - Residential



address: 701 Clayton St

coordinates x,y: 5998509.840590916, 2108256.7925013583

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76878527295348, -122.4484728873237

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16113034.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:42am Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:41am Opened