Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 63 Mullen Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@11/24/2022 01:51:01PM. - 12 days ago #16113067
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Water streaming out of sewer catch basin/trap.

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - Catch Basin



address: 63 Mullen Ave

coordinates x,y: 6009574.105405028, 2099904.8071923386

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74647900027056, -122.4096126760885

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 02:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@11/24/2022 01:51:01PM.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:50am Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:49am Opened