Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Junipero Serra Blvd & Junipero Serra Blvd Off Ramp

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 12 days ago #16113088
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022
Inipfptqay9mlusighzz
Work Performed Thu Nov 24, 2022

Teal rug

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Junipero Serra Blvd & Junipero Serra Blvd On Ramp

coordinates x,y: 5991499.140506156, 2087805.0070148094

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7122265561485, -122.4712318916265

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 03:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 03:00pm Photo Added
Thu Nov 24, 2022 03:00pm Work Performed
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:56am Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:56am Opened