Illegal Postings at 750 Stanyan St

OPENED 12 days ago #16113185
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Illegal posting and restoration of street pole

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 750 Stanyan St

coordinates x,y: 5997130.669313467, 2108072.390159087

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7682, -122.45323

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 11:40am Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 11:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 11:40am Opened