Encampment at Intersection Of Junipero Serra Blvd & Stratford Dr

CLOSED Unable to Locate. Tent is gone. - 11 days ago #16113240
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022
Xheqwbqecu3wt7m3ykq7
Work Performed Fri Nov 25, 2022

Tent and mentally ill man.



address: Intersection of Junipero Serra Blvd & Stratford Dr

coordinates x,y: 5991148.367600737, 2090171.6687003204

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71870453440292, -122.4726166967278

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 25, 2022 08:57am Closed with status: Unable to Locate. Tent is gone.
Fri Nov 25, 2022 08:57am Work Performed
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:07pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:07pm Opened