Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 42 12th St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Area was cleaned around the encampment; referred to the Police Dept. - 9 days ago #16113279
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Trash and boxes

Object: Other



address: 42 12th St

coordinates x,y: 6006926.192001716, 2109868.0930043203

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77368713676046, -122.4194756112389

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 27, 2022 09:40am Closed with status: Case Transferred. Area was cleaned around the encampment; referred to the Police Dept.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:22pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:22pm Opened