Park Requests at Unknown #1001536114

OPENED 12 days ago #16113284
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Illegal posting maintained in the lower corner of Golden Gate Park. If it is too much effort keeping property free of vandalism simply remove the signposts.

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1001536114

coordinates x,y: 5992214.194260414, 2108546.9502967983

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76922, -122.47027

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:23pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:23pm Opened