Park Requests at Unknown #1004669562

OPENED 12 days ago #16113291
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

White graffiti removal from this parking signpost next to Botanical Garden on MLK Drive. Eliminate any signpost that are too difficult to keep free of vandalism.

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1004669562

coordinates x,y: 5991699.537341113, 2108384.796191723

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76874499999999, -122.4720383333334

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:26pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:26pm Opened