Park Requests at Unknown #1001536116

OPENED 12 days ago #16113312
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Graffiti blight maintained on the Stow Lake Bridge erected in 1893. Eliminate any property that RPD finds too difficult to keep free of blight and disorder.

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1001536116

coordinates x,y: 5990431.837776057, 2108136.5763567854

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76799001608542, -122.4764050300585

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:34pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:34pm Opened