Park Requests at Unknown #1000900528

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Thank you for reporting this issue. We have either resolved the issue or a work order has been submitted to our structural maintenance yard (SMY) to resolve. Please note that our SMY receives an abundance of 311's and will prioritize based on severity of each issue. Rest assured, your issue will get resolved. Thanks! - about 1 year ago #16113321
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Graffiti blight maintained on the Stow Lake Drive east of Rest Rooms. Eliminate any property that RPD or Fire Department finds too difficult to keep free of blight and disorder.

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1000900528

coordinates x,y: 5990363.008701285, 2109211.813610625

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77093833333331, -122.4767216666666

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 19, 2022 05:40pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Thank you for reporting this issue. We have either resolved the issue or a work order has been submitted to our structural maintenance yard (SMY) to resolve. Please note that our SMY receives an abundance of 311's and will prioritize based on severity of each issue. Rest assured, your issue will get resolved. Thanks!
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:37pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:37pm Opened