Park Requests at Unknown #1000900528

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Thank you for reporting this issue. We have either resolved the issue or a work order has been submitted to our structural maintenance yard (SMY) to resolve. Please note that our SMY receives an abundance of 311's and will prioritize based on severity of each issue. Rest assured, your issue will get resolved. Thanks! - about 1 year ago #16113330
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Graffiti blight maintained on the Stow Lake Drive traffic sign. Eliminate any property that RPD or MTA finds too difficult to keep free of blight and disorder.

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1000900528

coordinates x,y: 5990456.664361095, 2109288.7457400775

coordinates lat,lng: 37.771155, -122.4764033333333

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 19, 2022 05:40pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Thank you for reporting this issue. We have either resolved the issue or a work order has been submitted to our structural maintenance yard (SMY) to resolve. Please note that our SMY receives an abundance of 311's and will prioritize based on severity of each issue. Rest assured, your issue will get resolved. Thanks!
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:40pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:40pm Opened