Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 220 Middlefield Dr Lakeshore

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved Memo:. - 8 days ago #16113336
Screenshot_2022-11-24_123930
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Please clean out the manholes managed by SFPUC in Lakeshore Alternative Elementary school. Multiple requests have been made to the school district to clean out the grates but they come by and do a very poor job.

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Property



address: 1375 Eucalyptus Dr

coordinates x,y: 5987438.500047379, 2094615.1308940838

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7306897, -122.485766

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 28, 2022 07:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved Memo:.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:41pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:41pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:41pm Submitted via Web Web