Graffiti at Intersection Of Park Presidio Blvd & Park Presidio Bypass Dr

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16113346. - 13 days ago #16113349
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Graffiti blight maintained Park Presidio Bypass traffic light poles around intersection. Hire independent contractors who can be held accountable. Caltrans' is criminally negligent and serves as a agent of blight and disorder.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Park Presidio Blvd & Park Presidio Bypass Dr

coordinates x,y: 5991835.873243725, 2110029.936336539

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77327, -122.4716866666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16113346.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:48pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:48pm Opened