Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 498 18th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 12 days ago #16113361
Photo_20221124_125220
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Broken glass on sidewalk and street near crosswalk

Object: Glass



address: 498 18th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5990331.295876292, 2112012.0047893417

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77862505, -122.47703601

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 02:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:53pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:53pm Submitted via Android Android
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:52pm Opened