Park Requests at 1185 Eddy St

CLOSED Unable to Locate. If the problem still exists, please submit a new request with more details regarding the location of the issue. Unable to locate. - 5 days ago #16113383
Photo_20221124_130118
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Poop, just inside NW entrance of park

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1001037159

coordinates x,y: 6004749.049218101, 2112904.6575939637

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78190193, -122.42722303

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 01, 2022 07:13am Closed with status: Unable to Locate. If the problem still exists, please submit a new request with more details regarding the location of the issue. Unable to locate.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:02pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:02pm Submitted via Android Android
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:02pm Opened