Park Requests at Intersection Of Balboa St & Park Presidio Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #16113393
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Graffiti vandalized and neglected RPD signage. Graffiti blight is not a WELCOME sign except abusers and misusers.

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1006005343

coordinates x,y: 5991799.949279372, 2111366.100946303

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77693666666666, -122.4719083333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 30, 2022 06:58am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:07pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:06pm Opened