Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Filbert St & Mason St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 11 days ago #16113399
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

In Front of 800 Filberts.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Filbert St & Mason St

coordinates x,y: 6009083.779568401, 2119756.3982656677

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80095932544958, -122.4127113471565

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 25, 2022 02:10pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Nov 25, 2022 02:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16112761.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:09pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:08pm Opened