Graffiti at Intersection Of Geary Blvd & Park Presidio Blvd

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16112708. - 13 days ago #16113400
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Visual blight maintained along Park Presidio Blvd public property. Hire independent contractors who can be held accountable. Officials in Caltrans and DPW/MTA are both criminally negligent and serves chiefly as agents of blight and disorder.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Geary Blvd & Park Presidio Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5991756.752743482, 2112676.925687016

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78053333333333, -122.4721533333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16112708.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:09pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:09pm Opened