Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 352 6th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Active encampment with an aggressive person. - 9 days ago #16113402
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Tons of trash and a mentally I'll woman blocking the side walk. I've reported this several times. When will it be addressed?

Object: Other



address: 352 6th St

coordinates x,y: 6011178.697427989, 2111284.9710888094

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77781616026513, -122.4048652329905

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 27, 2022 09:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Active encampment with an aggressive person.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:09pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:09pm Opened