Graffiti at Intersection Of Geary Blvd & Park Presidio Blvd

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16113397. - 13 days ago #16113406
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Visual blight maintained along Park Presidio Blvd public property. Hire independent contractors who can be held accountable. Officials in Caltrans and DPW/MTA are both criminally negligent and serves chiefly as agents of blight and disorder.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Signal box



address: Intersection of Geary Blvd & Park Presidio Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5991754.089544171, 2112733.433199208

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78068833333333, -122.4721666666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16113397.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:10pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:10pm Opened