Illegal Postings at 5015 Geary Blvd

OPENED 12 days ago #16113423
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Illegal postings from from littered street poles.

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 5015 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5991509.783805772, 2112644.793723109

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78043081253833, -122.4730053637013

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:14pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:14pm Opened