Illegal Postings at 1020 Clement St

OPENED 12 days ago #16113464
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Abused, misused, vandalized and neglected public property is a indication of the failure of government to serve the public interests.

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 1020 Clement St

coordinates x,y: 5992322.875484851, 2113479.5990289287

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78277, -122.4702533333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:25pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:25pm Opened