Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 35 Regent St

CLOSED Case Transferred. - 13 days ago #16113496
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Water main leaking for over a year... our bills going up but the city wasting water under our sidewalk leaks amd in street

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 35 Regent St

coordinates x,y: 5995811.897939987, 2086689.304890563

coordinates lat,lng: 37.70941162109375, -122.4562451989599

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 02:48pm Closed with status: Case Transferred.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:36pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:36pm Opened