Illegal Postings at 536 11th Ave

OPENED 12 days ago #16113514
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Abused, misused, vandalized and neglected property is a indication of the utter failure of government agencies to serve the public interests.

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 536 11th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5992523.242057923, 2111783.661458209

coordinates lat,lng: 37.778125, -122.4694366666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:41pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:41pm Opened