Illegal Postings at 715 11th Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16075895. - 13 days ago #16113518
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Abused, misused, vandalized and neglected property is a indication of the utter failure of government agencies to serve the public interests.

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 715 11th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5992568.04949327, 2110547.466808354

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77473333333333, -122.4691916666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16075895.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:42pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:42pm Opened