Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Page St & Stanyan St

CLOSED Case Resolved. already removed. - about 1 year ago #16113539
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Abused, misused, vandalized and neglected property is a indication of the utter failure of government agencies to serve the public interests.

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No

address: Intersection of Page St & Stanyan St

coordinates x,y: 5996999.414383565, 2108801.709748893

coordinates lat,lng: 37.770195, -122.4537366666667

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 02, 2022 09:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. already removed.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 09:49pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 09:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 09:48pm Opened