Park Requests at Unknown #1001536156

OPENED 12 days ago #16113567
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Abused, misused, vandalized and neglected Park property is a indication of the utter failure of government agencies to serve the public interests.

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1001536156

coordinates x,y: 5997135.244353027, 2108106.8936700257

coordinates lat,lng: 37.768295, -122.4532166666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:55pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:55pm Opened