Park Requests at 755 Stanyan St

OPENED 12 days ago #16113570
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Abused, misused, vandalized and neglected Golden Gate Park property is a indication of the utter failure of government agencies to serve the public interests.

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1001536156

coordinates x,y: 5997070.972749121, 2108079.797274486

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76821691633491, -122.4534370181621

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:56pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:56pm Opened